MATCHES

results

Final Four

21.-22.10.2017

ID Team 1 Team 2 Result
169 SF E-Corp 1 PkD
170 SF Q Green E-Corp 2
171 3rd  
172 F

Groupstage 2

 Matchday 6 – 24.09.2017

ID Grp Team 1 Team 2 Result
121 A E-Corp 1 THC 1  27-4
122 A THE 1 MD  17-23
123 A MyMo Black eSuba  27-8
124 B orKs Black MnM Hell  26-15
125 B hpD ANE Green 17-26 
126 B Q Green dac-SP 1  27-17
127 C Exilio MnM Main  10-27
128 C ALM 1 MnM Red  0-27
129 C PkD THE 2  27-3
130 D E-Corp 2 MyMo Orange  22-25
131 D Q Pink THC 2  27-10
132 D Lioncast Phat  27-10

 Matchday 7 – 01.10.2017

ID Grp Team 1 Team 2 Result
133 A E-Corp 1 MD  27-1
134 A THE 1 eSuba  25-11
135 A MyMo Black THC 1  27-5
136 B orKs Black ANE Green  25-13
137 B hpD dac-SP 1  27-0
138 B Q Green MnM Hell  27-4
139 C Exilio MnM Red 0-27 
140 C ALM 1 THE 2  2-27
141 C PkD MnM Main  24-19
142 D E-Corp 2 THC 2  27-6
143 D Q Pink Phat  27-9
144 D Lioncast MyMo Orange  27-15

 Matchday 8 – 08.10.2017

ID Grp Team 1 Team 2 Result
145 A E-Corp 1 eSuba  27-2
-146 A THE 1 MyMo Black  13-27
147 A MD THC 1  27-4
148 B orKs Black dac-SP 1  27-12
149 B hpD Q Green  19-22
150 B ANE Green MnM Hell  0-27
151 C Exilio THE 2  0-27
152 C ALM 1 PkD  1-27
153 C MnM Red MnM Main  5-27
154 D E-Corp 2 Phat  27-0
155 D Q Pink Lioncast  17-25
156 D THC 2 MyMo Orange  15-27

 Matchday 9 – 15.10.2017

ID Grp Team 1 Team 2 Result
157 A E-Corp 1 MyMo Black  21-14
158 A THE 1 THC 1  27-4
159 A MD eSuba  
160 B orKs Black Q Green  18-22
161 B hpD MnM Hell  27-0
162 B ANE Green dac-SP 1  0-27
163 C Exilio PkD  0-27
164 C ALM 1 MnM Main  3-27
165 C MnM Red THE 2  0-27
166 D E-Corp 2 Lioncast  27-22
167 D Q Pink MyMo Orange  27-0
168 D THC 2 Phat  27-6

Groupstage 1

 Matchday 1 – 20.08.2017

ID Grp Team 1 Team 2 Result
002  A MadCorps 2 EX  0-27
003  B orKs Black ALM 2  27-5
004  B Speed xs’d  25-12
005  C E-Corp 2 THE 3  27-6
006  C Q Pink UniSB 2  27-0
007  D PkD MnM Academy Red  27-5
008  D UniSB 1 Speed-Mania  27-6
009  E E-Corp 1 THE 1  26-17
010  E dac-SP 2 ANE Orange  5-27
011  F MyMo Black Speedo 2  27-3
012  F eDen MD  7-27
013  G MnM Main THE 2  27-10
014  G Foenix Black orKs Red  16-27
015  H ANE Green Q Green  26-23
016  H MadCorps 1 LO  27-6
017  I  Lioncast THC 2  27-5
018  I Foenix White ANE Red  13-27
020  J dac-SP 1 ANE Blue  27-14
021  K eSuba aCore 2  27-12
022  K THC 1 dac-SP 3  27-5
023  L MyMo Orange TFC  27-1
024  L MachosLatinos Phats  22-22

 Matchday 2 – 27.08.2017

ID Grp Team 1 Team 2 Result
026  A  MadCorps 2 ALM 1  17-27
027  B hpD orKs Black  20-23
028  B Speed ALM 2  22-24
029  C ePunks E-Corp 2  15-27
030  C Q Pink THE 3  26-11
031  D mFSga PkD  1-27
032  D UniSB 1 MnM Academy Red  8-27
033  E Speedo 1 E-Corp 1  0-27*
034  E dac-SP 2 THE 1  0-27
035  F trynity MyMo Black  1-27
036  F eDen Speedo 2  27-6
037  G Moon MnM Main  0-27
038  G Foenix Black THE 2  11-24
039  H LowBatteryClan ANE Green  23-20
040  H MadCorps 1 Q Green  8-27
041  I Q Orange Lioncast  4-27
042  I Foenix White THC 2  5-27
044  J dac-SP 1 aCore 1  27-16
046  K THC 1 aCore 2  27-11
047  L oY MyMo Orange  0-27
048  L Machos Latinos TFC  27-4

 Matchday 3 – 03.09.2017

ID Grp Team 1 Team 2 Result
049  A ALM 1 EX  5-27
050  A S.Phoenix MadCorps 2  21-26
051  B ALM 2 xs’d  27-7
052  B hpD Speed  27-0
053  C THE 3 UniSB 2  27-2
054  C ePunks Q Pink  12-27
055  D MnM Academy Red Speed-Mania  27-1
056  D mFSga UniSB 1  26-17
057  E THE 1 ANE Orange  27-16
058  E Speedo 1 dac-SP 2  27-11
059  F Speedo 2 MD  1-27
060  F trynity eDen  0-27
061  G THE 2 orKs Red  27-9
062  G Moon Foenix Black  4-27
063  H Q Green LO  27-4
064  H LowBatteryClan MadCorps 1  16-27
065  I THC 2 ANE Red  27-6
066  I Q Orange Foenix White  27-12
067  J aCore 1 ANE Blue  27-2
068  J MnM Academy Hell dac-SP 1  27-15
069  K aCore 2 dac-SP 3  23-17
071  L TFC Phats  2-27
072  L oY MachosLatinos  1-27

 Matchday 4 – 10.09.2017

ID Grp Team 1 Team 2 Result
073  A  EX S.Phoenix  27-4
075  B xs’d hpD  0-27
076  B orKs Black Speed  27-1
077  C UniSB 2 ePunks  0-27
078  C E-Corp 2 Q Pink  25-16
079  D Speed-Mania mFSga  6-27
080  D PkD UniSB 1  27-7
081  E ANE Orange Speedo 1  18-22
082  E E-Corp 1 dac-SP 2  27-0
083  F MD trynity  27-0
084  F MyMo Black eDen  27-3
085  G orKs Red Moon  27-0*
086  G MnM Main Foenix Black  27-3
087  H LO LowBatteryClan  7-27
088  H ANE Green MadCorps 1  18-24
089  I ANE Red Q Orange  16-20
090  I Lioncast Foenix White  27-2
091  J ANE Blue MnM Academy Hell 14-24
094  K eSuba THC 1  8-27
095  L Phats oY  27-0
096  L MyMo Orange MachosLatinos  27-12

 Matchday 5 – 17.09.2017

ID Grp Team 1 Team 2 Result
098  A ALM 1 S.Phoenix  24-23
099  B xs’d orKs Black  0-27
100  B ALM 2 hpD  3-27
101  C UniSB 2 E-Corp 2  1-27
102  C THE 3 ePunks  13-24
103  D Speed-Mania PkD  1-27
104  D MnM Academy Red mFSga  27-0
105  E ANE Orange E-Corp 1  14-27
106  E THE 1 Speedo 1  27-2
107  F MD MyMo Black  19-26
108  F Speedo 2 trynity  27-3
109  G orKs Red MnM Main  9-27
110  G THE 2 Moon  27-0
111  H LO ANE Green  0-27
112  H Q Green LowBatteryClan  25-22
113  I ANE Red Lioncast  10-27
114  I THC 2 Q Orange  27-2
116  J aCore 1 MnM Academy Hell  10-27
117  K dac-SP 3 eSuba  24-26
119  L Phats MyMo Orange  10-27
120  L TFC oY  26-19

*Defwin 

Create a website or blog at WordPress.com

Up ↑